2020 16-4A Div 2 SCHEDULE

Northern Group

Southern Group

*Note: Rio Hondo opted out of 2020 football season

Rockport-Fulton(6-4) vs Navasota(7-3)

at Wharton

Sinton(7-3) vs Giddings(8-3)

at Cuero

Ingleside 28, Hondo 38 at Beeville

Rockport-Fulton 38, Carrizo-Springs 28 at Poteet

Sinton 57, Pearsall 8 at Cuero

District: CC West Oso 14 at Ingleside 40

District: Robstown 0 at Rockport-Fulton 1

Sinton (OPEN)

CC West Oso (OPEN)

District: Ingleside at Rockport-Fulton

District: Robstown vs Sinton

 

 

District: CC West Oso 0 at Rockport-Fulton 49

District: Ingleside 6 at Sinton 35

Robstown (OPEN)

District: CC West Oso 0, Sinton 49

District: Ingleside 44, Robstown 0

Non-District: Rockport-Fulton 33, Houston Kincaid 49

District: CC West Oso 10, Robstown 18

Ingleside (OPEN)

District: Rockport-Fulton 35, Sinton 54

 

CC West Oso 17, San Diego 16

Ingleside 40, Uvalde 33

Robstown (OPEN)

Rockport-Fulton 7, SA Southside 14

Sinton (OPEN)

Robstown 0, Carrizo Springs 19

CC West Oso 33, Kingsville King 0

Ingleside 40, CC John Paul II 21

Rockport-Fulton 0, CC Flour Bluff 24

Sinton 20, La Vernia 14

Robstown 0, CC Tuloso-Midway 42

CC West Oso 7, CC London 36

Ingleside 28, Carrizo Springs 20

Rockport-Fulton 44, CC Miller 41

Sinton 41, Poteet 7

Robstown 14, Skidmore-Tynan 25

CC West Oso 9, Odem 25

Ingleside 22, Aransas Pass 21 (OT)

Rockport-Fulton OPEN

Sinton 27, CC Miller 62

Robstown 8, CC London 35

CC West Oso 6, Taft 28

Ingleside 22, CC Tuloso-Midway 35

Rockport-Fulton OPEN

Sinton 28, Beeville Jones 35

CC West Oso 3, George West 38

Ingleside 18, Odem 14

Rockport-Fulton 26, Aransas Pass 0

Sinton 44, Orange Grove 56

Week 13: (Area Round)                                                           Week 13: (Area Round)

 

 

 

 

Week 12: (Bi-District)                                                           Week 12: (Bi-District)

Week 11:                                                                             Week 11:

Week 10:                                                                            Week 10:

Week 9:                                                                              Week 9:

Week 8:                                                                              Week 8:

Week 7:                                                                              Week 7:

 

 

 

Week 6:                                                                              Week 6:

Week 5:                                                                             Week 5:

Week 4:                                                                             Week 4:

Week 3:                                                                            Week 3:

Week 2:                                                                            Week 2:

Week 1:                                                                            Week 1:

Raymondville 38, Victoria West 33

Port Isabel (OPEN)

Raymondville vs Hidalgo cancelled *covid19

Port Isabel (OPEN)

Raymondville (OPEN)

Port Isabel (OPEN)

Raymondville (OPEN)

Port Isabel (OPEN)

Raymondville vs Mission Vets cancelled *covid19

Port Isabel (OPEN)

Raymondville (OPEN)

Port Isabel (OPEN)

Raymondville (OPEN)

Port Isabel (OPEN)

Raymondville (OPEN)

Port Isabel (OPEN)

Raymondville (OPEN)

Port Isabel (OPEN)

Raymondville 1 vs Port Isabel 0 cancelled *covid19

Raymondville vs Geronimo Navarro

at Buccaneer Stadium

Raymondville 48, Devine 47

at Buccaneer Stadium

Raymondville (OPEN)

Port Isabel 28, PSJA Southwest 35

Raymondville (OPEN)

Port Isabel (OPEN)

© 2008 by TarponFever.Net. Created byCMJ Designs